Rønne 16.08.2019, 1.

     

    BIS

    Dommer: Jochen Eberhard

    1.
    Lhasa Apso
    Chic Choix Black Panther

    2.
    Shih Tzu
    Scirocco's Wanna-B-Your Teddy Bear

    3.
    Griffon Bruxellois
    Moulin Rouge Zvezdnyj Alians

    4.
    Tibetansk Spaniel
    Afair's Curtis

    BIMBIS

    Dommer: Dagmar Klein

    1.

    Coton De Tulear
    Coton Heartmade's Milan

    2.
    Pomeranian
    Tiny Jewel's All About Chanel

    3.
    Lhasa Apso
    Medoc Only For You

    4.
    Boston Terrier
    Archa Von Samblebens Kato

    Avlsklasse


    Desværre ingen udstillet i denne kategori

    Opdrætsklasse

    Dommer: Jochen Eberhard

    1.
    Mops
    Zuma's

    2.

    Shih Tzu
    Sannie's

    3.
    Tibetansk Spaniel
    Afair's

    4.
    Boston Terrier
    Archa Von Samblebens

    Veteran

    Dommer: Dagmar Klein

    1.
    Tibetansk Spaniel
    Body Rocks Westlife

    2.
    Lhasa Apso
    Medoc Only For You

    3.

    Bichon Havanais
    Jatakabi's Dream Come True

    4.

    Mops
    Dancer of Smiling Farm

    Junior

    Dommer: Jochen Eberhard

    1.

    Shih Tzu
    Mephisto Rainbow Of Happiness

    2.
    Coton De Tulear
    PAW-WOW Queen Mystik PIL x SIG

    3.
    Lhasa Apso
    Chic Choix Black Panther

    4.
    Chihuahua, Langhåret
    Nevanperä'Von I'm A Superstar

    Hvalp

    Dommer: Dagmar Klein

    1.
    Bichon Frise
    Davita's Heart Individual

    2.
    Pomeranian
    Katchinas Girl On Fire

    3.
    Griffon Bruxellois
    Wiberg Flaming beauty Else

    4.
    Shih Tzu
    Bella Figura's Adm von Schneider

    Baby/Hvalp

    Dommer: Jochen Eberhard

    1.
    Lhasa Apso
    Fu-Kao Rainbow Brew

    2.

    Shih Tzu
    Sannie's S-Anke Masarati Sound

    3.
    Boston Terrier
    Drachmami Beautiful Bounty Babe

    4.
    Chihuahua, Korthåret
    Sweet Ninos Mr Stark

    Juniorhandling

    Dommer: Dagmar Klein

    1.
    Malia Drachmann
    Boston Terrier

    2.
    Mathilde Bekker
    Lhasa Apso

    3.
    Andreas Petersen
    Tibetansk Spaniel

    4.
    Frederikke Petersen
    Tibetansk Spaniel

    Barn og hund

    Dommer: Dagmar Klein

    1.
    Sally Glantz
    Chihuahua, Langhåret